Planet

ISW-621T IP30 Industrial Ethernet Switch 4-Port 10/100Base-TX 2-Port 100Base-FX (MM, SC, 2Km) (-40 ~ 75 C)

ISW-621T IP30 Industrial Ethernet Switch 4-Port 10/100Base-TX 2-Port 100Base-FX (MM, SC, 2Km) (-40 ~ 75 C)

Description Efficient User Friendly Switch The ISW-621T features stable operation is..

$115.70

ISW-621TF IP30 Industrial Ethernet Switch 4-Port 10/100Base-TX 2-Port 100Base-FX SFP (SM/MM SFP) (-40 ~ 75 C)

ISW-621TF IP30 Industrial Ethernet Switch 4-Port 10/100Base-TX 2-Port 100Base-FX SFP (SM/MM SFP) (-40 ~ 75 C)

Description Versatile Industrial Switch The ISW-621TF from Planet Technology showcases efficienc..

$86.80

ISW-621TS15 IP30 Industrial Ethernet Switch 4-Port 10/100Base-TX 2-Port 100Base-FX (SM, SC 15Km) (-40 ~ 75 C)

ISW-621TS15 IP30 Industrial Ethernet Switch 4-Port 10/100Base-TX 2-Port 100Base-FX (SM, SC 15Km) (-40 ~ 75 C)

Description The ISW-621TS15 is an innovative 4 port +2 port 100FX Port Single-mode In..

$133.90

ISW-800T Industrial 8-Port 10/100TX Compact Ethernet Switch

ISW-800T Industrial 8-Port 10/100TX Compact Ethernet Switch

Description Compact Size for More Practicability and Convenience PLANET’s ISW-800T I..

$77.00

ISW-800T-M12 IP67 Rated M12 Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch 8-Port 10/100Base-TX (-40 ~ 75 C)

ISW-800T-M12 IP67 Rated M12 Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch 8-Port 10/100Base-TX (-40 ~ 75 C)

Description The ISW-800T-M12 from Planet Technology is crafted to offer quality prote..

$312.00

ISW-801T IP30 Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch 8-Port 10/100Base-TX (-40 ~ 75 C)

ISW-801T IP30 Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch 8-Port 10/100Base-TX (-40 ~ 75 C)

Description Industrial-Grade Fast Ethernet Switch The ISW-801T is an industrial grad..

$76.95

ISW-804PT-M12 Industrial IP67 Rated M12 Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 8-Port 10/100Base-TX (-40 ~ 75 C)

ISW-804PT-M12 Industrial IP67 Rated M12 Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 8-Port 10/100Base-TX (-40 ~ 75 C)

Description The ISW-804PT-M12 from Planet Technology features even superior protectio..

$347.10

MGSD-10080F 8-Port 100/1000X SFP 2-Port 10/100/1000T Managed Metro Ethernet Switch

MGSD-10080F 8-Port 100/1000X SFP 2-Port 10/100/1000T Managed Metro Ethernet Switch

Description Multiple SFP Fiber Port Switch for Growing Long-Reach Networking of Enterprise, Telec..

$330.20

MGSW-24160F 16-Port 100/1000Base-X SFP 8-Port 10/100/1000Base-T L2/L4 Managed Metro Ethernet Switch (AC 2 DC, DIDO)

MGSW-24160F 16-Port 100/1000Base-X SFP 8-Port 10/100/1000Base-T L2/L4 Managed Metro Ethernet Switch (AC 2 DC, DIDO)

Description Multiple SFP Fiber Port Switch for All Long-Reach Network Customers The MGSW-24160F ..

$502.50

MGSW-28240F 24-Port 100/1000Base-X SFP with 4-Port 10G SFP L2/L4 Managed Metro Ethernet Switch

MGSW-28240F 24-Port 100/1000Base-X SFP with 4-Port 10G SFP L2/L4 Managed Metro Ethernet Switch

Description 10Gbps Ultra High Speed Switch with Multiple SFP Fiber Ports is Great for All Long-Re..

$857.50

Planet GS-5220-24PL4XV L2 24-Port 10/100/1000T PoE 4-Port 10G SFP Managed Switch with LCD Touch Screen

Planet GS-5220-24PL4XV L2 24-Port 10/100/1000T PoE 4-Port 10G SFP Managed Switch with LCD Touch Screen

Description Amazing PoE+ Managed Switches with Advanced L2+/L4 Switching and Security PLANET’s G..

$1,008.75

POE-172 Single-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Ultra PoE Injector (60 Watts, internal PWR)

POE-172 Single-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Ultra PoE Injector (60 Watts, internal PWR)

Description Quick and Easy Gigabit Ultra Power PoE Network Deployment The POE-172 is a Single-Po..

$80.00

SGS-5220-24P2X L2 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE 2-Port 10G SFP Managed Stackable Switch / 440W

SGS-5220-24P2X L2 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE 2-Port 10G SFP Managed Stackable Switch / 440W

Description High-density, Resilient Deployment Switch Solution for Gigabit Networking of Enterpri..

$837.50

SGS-5220-24S2XR L2 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X SFP with 8-Port Shared TP 2-Port 10G SFP Managed Stackable Switch

SGS-5220-24S2XR L2 24-Port 100/1000BASE-X SFP with 8-Port Shared TP 2-Port 10G SFP Managed Stackable Switch

Description Gigabit Switching Solution for Enterprises, Campuses and Data Centers PLANET’s new s..

$926.25

SGS-5220-24T2X IPv4/IPv6, L2 , 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps TP with 4 Shared SFP Port 2-Port 10G SFP Managed Stackable Switch, trunking stck up to 16 units

SGS-5220-24T2X IPv4/IPv6, L2 , 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps TP with 4 Shared SFP Port 2-Port 10G SFP Managed Stackable Switch, trunking stck up to 16 units

Description High-Density, Resilient Deployment Switch Solution for Gigabit Networking of Enterpri..

$722.50

Showing 121 to 135 of 154 (11 Pages)