Transceiver Interface

Transceiver Interface

Product Compare (0)


S-31DLC20D 
                                    
									MikroTik&nbspS-31DLC20DSFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm

S-31DLC20D MikroTik S-31DLC20DSFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm

Model: S-31DLC20D | Brand: DVRunlimited inc

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, f..

You Pay

$50.00

Availability: In Stock
S-85DLC05D 
                                    
									MikroTik&nbspS-85DLC05DSFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm

S-85DLC05D MikroTik S-85DLC05DSFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm

Model: S-85DLC05D | Brand: DVRunlimited inc

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, f..

You Pay

$41.25

Availability: In Stock
S-RJ01 
                                    
									MikroTik&nbspS-RJ01SFP RJ45 10/100/1000M copper module

S-RJ01 MikroTik S-RJ01SFP RJ45 10/100/1000M copper module

Model: S-RJ01 | Brand: DVRunlimited inc

RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP po..

You Pay

$50.00

Availability: In Stock
SFP-1GB-LX 
                                    
									Open-Mesh&nbspSFP-1GB-LX1.25Gbps 10KM 1310nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-1GB-LX Open-Mesh SFP-1GB-LX1.25Gbps 10KM 1310nm SFP Transceiver

Model: SFP-1GB-LX | Brand: DVRunlimited inc

1.25 Gbps 10KM SFP Fiber Transceiver for Open Mesh S Series switches. ..

You Pay

$50.00

Availability: In Stock
ETS Balanced Audio Fiber Optic Transceiver Interface Model IFO-1

ETS Balanced Audio Fiber Optic Transceiver Interface Model IFO-1

Model: IFO-1 | Brand: ETS

Details:The ETS IFO-1 is a fiber optic transceiver unit for transmitting your audio surveillance sig..

You Pay

$123.00

Availability: 2-3 Days
Hana Wireless HW-SFP-T SFP-T Copper Transceiver

Hana Wireless HW-SFP-T SFP-T Copper Transceiver

Model: HW-SFP-T SFP-T | Brand: Hana Wireless

Hana Wireless HW-SFP-TSFP-T Copper TransceiverCopper SFP-T TransceiverFeaturesHot-pluggable SFP..

You Pay

$35.00

Availability: In Stock
Showing 1 to 6 of 6 (1 Pages)